Some of our Current and Former Clients

10 Ft. Ganja Plant

311

4Th Ward Afro Klezmer Orchestra

A Fragile Tomorrow

Adam Cohen 

Alex Kelly

All the Locals

Aloud

AlyCat

Amy Correia

Amy Fairchild 

Anne Heaton

ARJUN

Ashe

B.D. Lenz

Bad Plus

Bela Fleck

Bernie Worrell

Bill Morrissey

Bim Skala Bim

Bob Schneider 

Bobby Previte

Bootsy Collins

Canine 

Capricorn Records

Charlie Hunter Trio

Chick Corea

Chris Weaver

Christian McBride

Chuck Prophet

Club d’Elf

Columbia Records

The Como Brothers Band

Das Funk Haus

Dave’s True Story

Dayna Kurtz

Deep Blue Something

Disco Biscuits

Dog Society

Dream Logic

The Dresden Dolls

Drive-by Truckers

Eric Scott

Firefriend

Flowerland

Fluttr Effect

Frank Bang and The Secret Stash

Gabe Kubanda

Garth Adam

The Gourds

Gov’t Mule

Grand Evolution

Gravel Pit

Greyboy Allstars

Heavy Guilt

Homeward Bound: A Loving Tribute to John-Alex Mason (Various Artists)

Incubators

India.Arie

Jacob Fred Jazz Odyssey

Janis Ian

Jann Klose

Jefferson Berry

Jeremy McCall

Jim’s Big Ego

Jitterbug Vipers

Jo Henley

Joe Krown Trio

John Brown’s Body

Josh Roseman

Jucifer

Karen Nielsen

Karl Denson

Keller Williams

Kickbacks

Kim Taylor

Kosmoratik

Laurie Geltman

Leftover Salmon

Leo Genovese

LePercolateur

Lipbone Redding

Liquid Soul

Lucy Vincent

Maceo Parker

Maddison King

Marc Rossi Group

Marco Benevento

Matt Bunsen and The Burners

Matt Nathanson

Medeski, Martin & Wood

Medici

Michael Addison

Michael Bellar and the As-Is Ensemble

Michael Cullen

Michelle Malone

Michelle Shocked

Mickey Hart Band

Mike Montrey Band

Milton

Moe

Mudhens

Nancy Cassidy

The Nowherenauts

Olivia Millerschin

P-Nuckle

Papa Grows Funk

Paul Koudouris

Peasants

Pete Weiss

The Pledge

Preston Cochran

Q-Division Records

Rachael Sage

Ramona Silver

Richie Aldente

Rick Danko

Ripplegroove

Rob Drabkin

Rob W. Carlson

Robert Lusson

Robert Randolph

The Rounders

Rudder

Rustic Overtones

Rusty Wright Band

SailorSam

Sam Shaber

Schleigho 

Sheila Nicholls

Sideman Sez

Sixpence None The Richer 

SJ

Skerik’s Syncopated Taint Septet

Slightly Stoopid

The Slip

Slobberbone

Sonia Dada

Soulive

Spiritual Rez

Spookie Daly Pride

Stanley Clarke

Steady Earnest

The Sterns

Steve Krase

Steve Scott Country

Steve Winwood

Steven Graves

Stone Coyotes

String Cheese Incident

Super Fuzz

Supersonic Parachute

Teddy Goldstein

Thiefs

Third of Never

Thought Transfer

Todd Clousr

Tommy Malone (The Subdudes)

Townhall

Umphrey’s McGee

Unit 1

Universal Records

Velvet Truckstop

Victor Wooten

Vinyl Soup

Voo Davis

Warren Haynes

Whitewater Ramble

Widespread Panic

Wig Party

Will Daily

Willy Catt

Yonder Mountain String Band

Zamora Rose Project